• No categories

Past Masters

WM-Frederick_Marschner-Hiram-105Frederick Marschner
2017 – 2018
Mark J. Robson
2016 – 2017
Thomas W. Pecoraro
2015 – 2016
Thomas W. Pecoraro
2015 – 2016
Myron Deputat
2013 – 2015
Alfred F. Woodruff
2011 – 2013
Ronald C. Baty
2010 – 2011
Raymond J. Campbell
2009 – 2010
S. Marlon Gayadeen
2008 – 2009
Gregory H. Woodruff
2007 – 2008
Gerald E. McCrea
2007
Gerald E. McCrea
2003 – 2004
Raymond A. Long
2002 – 2003
Matthew E. Mcdonald
2000 – 2002
Thomas A. Morris
1999 – 2000
Gerald E. McCrea
1998 – 1999
Glenn E. Gamble
1997 – 1998
Ronald C. Baty
1996 – 1997
Samuel E. Carson
1995 – 1996
Douglas A. Ineson
1994 – 1996
Clayton Swan
1994 – 1995
Donald W. King Jr
1993 – 1994
James A. Bitterman
1993 – 1994
Elmer R. Ales
1992 – 1993
Kenneth E. Wentland
1992 – 2001
Glenn E. Gamble
1991 – 2001
Richard J. Stratton
1990 – 2001
Carl H. Sargent
1989 – 2001
Raymond A. Long
1988 – 2001
Joel T. Burkley
1988 – 2001
George F. De Aeth
1978
Clifford A. Engelhardt
1972
George F. De Aeth
1967

LIVING PAST MASTERS (Hiram Lodge No. 105)

George F. DeAeth 1967, 1978
Clifford A. Englehardt 1972
Raymond A. Long 1979, 1988
Alfred F. Woodruff 1980, 1985
Alvin S. Mintz 1981 , 1986
*Glenn E. Gamble 1991
Donald W. King, Jr. 1993
Clayton L. Swan 1994

LIVING PAST MASTERS (Cheektowaga Lodge No. 1163)

*Harvey Schiller 1962
*Ray H. Hathaway, Jr. 1963
*Elwyn French 1972
Thomas Griffin 1974
Raymond H. Seth 1977
Marko K. Markoff 1978
Harold Snyder 1979
David C. Sampson 1983
*Elroy W. Graf 1984
*James M. Kipler 1985
*Michael J. Kipler 1986
*Elroy W. Graf 1987
Joel T. Burkley 1988
Matthew E. McDonald 1989
*William N. Harms 1990
*Robert W. Harms 1991
*Gary S. Lewandowski 1992-93
*James A. Bitterman 1994

LIVING PAST MASTERS (Hiram Lodge after Consolidation)

*Ronald C. Baty 1996, 2010
Glenn E. Gamble 1997
Matthew E. McDonald 2000-01
Raymond A. Long 2002
Peter Avarello 2004
Gregory H. Woodruff 2007
S. Marlon Gayadeen 2008
Raymond J. Campbell 2009
Alfred L. Woodruff 2011-12
Myron Deputat 2013, 2015

LIVING PAST MASTERS (Adjoining)

Gary M. Galbreath 1981
Warren K. Hughes 1997
Raymond J. Campbell 1998
Gary M. Galbreath I998
Raymond J. Campbell 2001-02
Michael S. Clayton 2001
Thomas W. Pecoraro 2007, 2016
Myron S. Deputat 2008, 2010
Lawrence W.Wallworth,Jr. 2009
Gary M. Galbreath 2011
Michael S. Clayton 2012

*Not now a member of Hiram Lodge No. 105

Regular Communications are on the Third Saturday of each month except July-August

@
Sweet Home Masonic Hall
641 Sweet Home Road, Amherst, NY